Public property record
109-113 Natalie Road, Buccan, Buccan QLD 4207
House · 4.05m²
109-113 Natalie Road, Buccan, Buccan QLD 4207 is a house in Buccan, QLD 4207. Key attributes: house · 4.05m². Last sold for $1.05M on 12 February 2026. Buccan house median: $1.30M.
Address searched
109-113 Natalie Road, Buccan, Buccan QLD 4207
Latest recorded sale
$1.05M · 12 February 2026
Sale History for 109-113 Natalie Road, Buccan, Buccan QLD 4207
2 recorded sales from public records
| Date | Price | Type |
|---|---|---|
| 12 February 2026 | $1.05M | private_treaty |
| 3 March 2025 | $925,000 | private_treaty |
Price change from first to last recorded sale: +13.5% (+$125,000)
Public Record Details
- Address
- 109-113 Natalie Road, Buccan, Buccan QLD 4207
- Property type
- House
- Suburb
- Buccan, QLD 4207
- Land size
- 4.05m²
Research this address with PropertyLens
Use this record to check the sale history for 109-113 Natalie Road, Buccan, Buccan QLD 4207, compare recent housesales in Buccan, review house-market suburb data, and move through nearby property records on the same street. It gives you a fast starting point before paying for deeper valuation, planning, risk or investment research.
About 109-113 Natalie Road, Buccan, Buccan QLD 4207
Sold by private treaty 03 Mar 2025
BuccanAmenities & Local Information
Key local infrastructure and services near 109-113 Natalie Road, Buccan, Buccan QLD 4207
- Flood risk
- none
Buccan 4207 Market Data
Current house-market statistics for Buccan, QLD
- House median price
- $1.30M
- 1-year growth
- +0.3%
- Recent sales
- 2