Public property record
35 Olive Street, Mandurama, Mandurama NSW 2792
House · 4 Bed · 1 Bath · 2 Car · 1012m²
35 Olive Street, Mandurama, Mandurama NSW 2792 is a house in Mandurama, NSW 2792. Key attributes: house · 4 bed · 1 bath · 2 car · 1012m². Last sold for $360,000 on 23 April 2026.
Address searched
35 Olive Street, Mandurama, Mandurama NSW 2792
Latest recorded sale
$360,000 · 23 April 2026
Comparable sales
7 nearby records
AI price intelligence
Generate a paid AI estimate
Sale History for 35 Olive Street, Mandurama, Mandurama NSW 2792
2 recorded sales from public records
| Date | Price | Type |
|---|---|---|
| 23 April 2026 | $360,000 | private_treaty |
| 4 November 2022 | $327,000 | private_treaty |
Price change from first to last recorded sale: +10.1% (+$33,000)
Public Record Details
- Address
- 35 Olive Street, Mandurama, Mandurama NSW 2792
- Property type
- House
- Suburb
- Mandurama, NSW 2792
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Car spaces
- 2
- Land size
- 1012m²
Research this address with PropertyLens
Use this record to check the sale history for 35 Olive Street, Mandurama, Mandurama NSW 2792, compare recent housesales in Mandurama, review house-market suburb data, and move through nearby property records on the same street. It gives you a fast starting point before paying for deeper valuation, planning, risk or investment research.
About 35 Olive Street, Mandurama, Mandurama NSW 2792
Sold by private treaty 23 Apr 2026
ManduramaAmenities & Local Information
Key local infrastructure and services near 35 Olive Street, Mandurama, Mandurama NSW 2792
- Flood risk
- none