Public property record
63 Grenadier Circle, Ebbw Vale, Ebbw Vale QLD 4304
House · 3 Bed · 1 Bath · 2 Car · 761m²
63 Grenadier Circle, Ebbw Vale, Ebbw Vale QLD 4304 is a house in Ebbw Vale, QLD 4304. Key attributes: house · 3 bed · 1 bath · 2 car · 761m². Last sold for $810,000 on 28 October 2025.
Address searched
63 Grenadier Circle, Ebbw Vale, Ebbw Vale QLD 4304
Latest recorded sale
$810,000 · 28 October 2025
Sale History for 63 Grenadier Circle, Ebbw Vale, Ebbw Vale QLD 4304
2 recorded sales from public records
| Date | Price | Type |
|---|---|---|
| 28 October 2025 | $810,000 | private_treaty |
| 20 December 2021 | $440,000 | private_treaty |
Price change from first to last recorded sale: +84.1% (+$370,000)
Public Record Details
- Address
- 63 Grenadier Circle, Ebbw Vale, Ebbw Vale QLD 4304
- Property type
- House
- Suburb
- Ebbw Vale, QLD 4304
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Car spaces
- 2
- Land size
- 761m²
Research this address with PropertyLens
Use this record to check the sale history for 63 Grenadier Circle, Ebbw Vale, Ebbw Vale QLD 4304, compare recent housesales in Ebbw Vale, review house-market suburb data, and move through nearby property records on the same street. It gives you a fast starting point before paying for deeper valuation, planning, risk or investment research.
About 63 Grenadier Circle, Ebbw Vale, Ebbw Vale QLD 4304
Sold by private treaty 20 Dec 2021
Ebbw ValeAmenities & Local Information
Key local infrastructure and services near 63 Grenadier Circle, Ebbw Vale, Ebbw Vale QLD 4304
- Flood risk
- none