Public property record
420 The Entrance Road, Erina Heights, Erina Heights NSW 2260
House · 329m²
420 The Entrance Road, Erina Heights, Erina Heights NSW 2260 is a house in Erina Heights, NSW 2260. Key attributes: house · 329m². Last sold for $300,000 on 1 November 2024.
Address searched
Latest recorded sale
$300,000 · 1 November 2024
Sale History for 420 The Entrance Road, Erina Heights, Erina Heights NSW 2260
2 recorded sales from public records
| Date | Price | Type |
|---|---|---|
| 1 November 2024 | $300,000 | private_treaty |
| 8 July 2021 | $385,000 | private_treaty |
Price change from first to last recorded sale: -22.1% ($85,000)
Public Record Details
- Address
- 420 The Entrance Road, Erina Heights, Erina Heights NSW 2260
- Property type
- House
- Suburb
- Erina Heights, NSW 2260
- Land size
- 329m²
Research this address with PropertyLens
Use this record to check the sale history for 420 The Entrance Road, Erina Heights, Erina Heights NSW 2260, compare recent housesales in Erina Heights, review house-market suburb data, and move through nearby property records on the same street. It gives you a fast starting point before paying for deeper valuation, planning, risk or investment research.
About 420 The Entrance Road, Erina Heights, Erina Heights NSW 2260
Sold by private treaty 08 Jul 2021
Erina HeightsAmenities & Local Information
Key local infrastructure and services near 420 The Entrance Road, Erina Heights, Erina Heights NSW 2260
- Flood risk
- none