Propertylens Australia
Propertylens Australia

Public property record

21 Lemon Street, Alfredton, Alfredton VIC 3350

House · 421m²

21 Lemon Street, Alfredton, Alfredton VIC 3350 is a house in Alfredton, VIC 3350. Key attributes: house · 421m². Currently listed at $325,000 - $345,000. Alfredton house median: $670,000.

Address searched

21 Lemon Street, Alfredton, Alfredton VIC 3350