Propertylens Australia
Propertylens Australia

Public property record

63 Wills Street, Landsborough, Landsborough VIC 3384

House · 3 Bed · 1 Bath · 2 Car · 2051m²

63 Wills Street, Landsborough, Landsborough VIC 3384 is a house in Landsborough, VIC 3384. Key attributes: house · 3 bed · 1 bath · 2 car · 2051m². Last sold for $370,000 on 12 September 2025.

Address searched

63 Wills Street, Landsborough, Landsborough VIC 3384

Latest recorded sale

$370,000 · 12 September 2025

Sale History for 63 Wills Street, Landsborough, Landsborough VIC 3384

2 recorded sales from public records

DatePriceType
12 September 2025$370,000private_treaty
12 December 2022$305,000private_treaty

Price change from first to last recorded sale: +21.3% (+$65,000)

Public Record Details

Address
63 Wills Street, Landsborough, Landsborough VIC 3384
Property type
House
Suburb
Landsborough, VIC 3384
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Car spaces
2
Land size
2051m²

Research this address with PropertyLens

Use this record to check the sale history for 63 Wills Street, Landsborough, Landsborough VIC 3384, compare recent housesales in Landsborough, review house-market suburb data, and move through nearby property records on the same street. It gives you a fast starting point before paying for deeper valuation, planning, risk or investment research.

About 63 Wills Street, Landsborough, Landsborough VIC 3384

Sold by private treaty 12 Dec 2022