Propertylens Australia
Propertylens Australia

Public property record

366 George Street, Depot Hill QLD 4700

Land

366 George Street, Depot Hill QLD 4700 is a land in Depot Hill, QLD 4700. Key attributes: land. Currently listed at ZONED RURAL. PERFECT HORSE SPELLING. $295,000. Depot Hill house median: $378,250.

Address searched

366 George Street, Depot Hill QLD 4700

AI price intelligence

Generate a paid AI estimate

Public Record Details

Address
366 George Street, Depot Hill QLD 4700
Property type
Land
Suburb
Depot Hill, QLD 4700
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
0
Car spaces
0
Current listing
ZONED RURAL. PERFECT HORSE SPELLING. $295,000

Research this address with PropertyLens

Use this record to check the sale history for 366 George Street, Depot Hill QLD 4700, compare recent landsales in Depot Hill, review house-market suburb data, and move through nearby property records on the same street. It gives you a fast starting point before paying for deeper valuation, planning, risk or investment research.

Depot HillAmenities & Local Information

Key local infrastructure and services near 366 George Street, Depot Hill QLD 4700

Flood risk
none

Depot Hill 4700 Market Data

Current house-market statistics for Depot Hill, QLD

House median price
$378,250
1-year growth
+22.0%
Recent sales
6

View all properties in Depot Hill 4700

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the median house price in Depot Hill 4700?

The current median house price in Depot Hill, QLD 4700 is $378,250, with +22.0% growth over the past year.

366 George Street, Depot Hill 4700 | For Sale ZONED RURAL. PERFECT HORSE SPELLING. $295,000 | PropertyLens