Propertylens Australia
Propertylens Australia

Bonnyrigg Heights 2177

98 properties · Metro zone

Suburb Analytics →

$1.57M

Median House

+20.8%

Annual Growth

Properties in Bonnyrigg Heights

98 total

1 Dransfield Road, Edensor Park NSW 2176

house6 bed6 bath2 car

Expressions of Interest - Ends 5pm 20th May 2026

For sale

10 Bartok Place,, Bonnyrigg Heights, NSW 2177

house5 bed2 bath1 car

Estimated value $1.40M - $1.50M

For sale

10 Cowe Close, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed2 bath2 car617

$1.23M

Sold June 2025

10 Elanora Place, Cecil Hills NSW 2171

land0 bed0 bath0 car

No price data

10 Greer Street, Bonnyrigg Heights

house3 bed1 bath2 car550

$1.16M

Sold Jan 2026

10 Lidell Place,, Bonnyrigg Heights, NSW 2177

house4 bed2 bath2 car

Estimated value $1.50M - $1.60M

For sale

10 Noffs Place, Bonnyrigg Heights NSW 2177

house5 bed3 bath2 car

Reserve $1,000,000 (Will be sold)

For sale

10 Tucker Place, Edensor Park NSW 2176

house4 bed3 bath2 car

$2,650,000 - $2,750,000

For sale

106 Kinghorne Road, Bonnyrigg Heights

house5 bed2 bath2 car624

$1.90M

Sold July 2025

11 Aplin Road, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed2 bath2 car557

$1.10M

Sold Nov 2024

11 Hornsey Close, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed2 bath2 car580

$1.52M

Sold Sept 2025

11 Hornsey Close,, Bonnyrigg Heights, NSW 2177

house4 bed2 bath2 car

Recently sold for $1,520,000

For sale

114 Kinghorne Road, Bonnyrigg Heights

house5 bed3 bath2 car612

$1.73M

Sold May 2025

115 Wilson Road, Bonnyrigg Heights

house3 bed3 bath2 car951

$1.60M

Sold Feb 2026

115 Wilson Road, Bonnyrigg Heights NSW 2177

house3 bed3 bath2 car

Auction In-Room Club Marconi 4th Feb 6:00PM

For sale

12 Bringelly Place, Bonnyrigg Heights

house6 bed3 bath2 car550

$1.56M

Sold Nov 2025

12 Mount Street,, Bonnyrigg Heights, NSW 2177

house6 bed3 bath2 car

Recently sold for $1,790,000

For sale

13 Bach Place, Bonnyrigg Heights

house3 bed1 bath1 car552

$1.20M

Sold Feb 2025

13 Bach Place,, Bonnyrigg Heights, NSW 2177

house3 bed1 bath1 car

Estimated value $1.20M - $1.30M

For sale

13 Lidell Place, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed2 bath2 car691

$1.32M

Sold Dec 2024

14 Farrar Place, Bonnyrigg Heights

house5 bed4 bath5 car1284

For Sale: $2,00,000 - $2,150,000

For sale

14 Farrar Place,, Bonnyrigg Heights, NSW 2177

house2 bed1 bath2 car

Estimated value $1.50M - $1.60M

For sale

15 Crondall Street, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed3 bath2 car586

$1.65M

Sold Apr 2025

15 Pavasovic Place, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed1 bath2 car648

$1.29M

Sold July 2025

15 Pavasovic Place,, Bonnyrigg Heights, NSW 2177

house4 bed1 bath2 car

Sale price not available

For sale

15 Simpson Road, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed3 bath2 car657

No price data

16 Mount Street, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed2 bath2 car

$1.55M

Sold May 2025

18 Anjou Circuit, Cecil Hills NSW 2171

house5 bed2 bath4 car

No price data

18 Hosking Avenue, West Hoxton NSW 2171

house3 bed2 bath2 car

No price data

18 Narellan Crescent, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed2 bath2 car693

$1.58M

Sold Mar 2026

18 Narellan Crescent, Bonnyrigg Heights NSW 2177

house4 bed2 bath2 car

For Sale $1,599,000

For sale

19 Durham Close, Bonnyrigg Heights

house4 bed2 bath2 car537

$1.45M

Sold Oct 2025

2 Cowe Close,, Bonnyrigg Heights, NSW 2177

house3 bed1 bath2 car

Estimated value $1.30M - $1.40M

For sale

2 Dowland Street, Bonnyrigg Heights

house7 bed5 bath6 car583

CONTACT AGENT

For sale

2 Dowland Street, Bonnyrigg Heights NSW 2177

house7 bed5 bath6 car

Contact Agent

For sale

2 Homestead Road, Bonnyrigg Heights

house6 bed3 bath3 car646

$1.57M

Sold Feb 2026

2 Mount Street, Bonnyrigg Heights

house3 bed2 bath3 car595

Contact Agent

For sale

2 Mount Street, Bonnyrigg Heights NSW 2177

house3 bed2 bath3 car

Contact Agent

For sale

2 Stivala Place,, Bonnyrigg Heights, NSW 2177