Sydney 1001
181 properties · Metro zone
Properties in Sydney
Page 2 of 42003/60 Bathurst Street, Sydney
$1,600,000 - $1,800,000
For sale
2005/199 Castlereagh Street, Sydney
$1,180,000
For sale
207/187 Kent Street, Sydney
$945,000
For sale
21/361 Kent Street, Sydney
For Sale: $530,000 - $580,000
For sale
2101/591 George Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
2107/116 Bathurst Street, Sydney
For Sale - $2,750,000 - $2,850,000
For sale
2107/60 Bathurst Street, Sydney
For Sale Contact Agent
For sale
216/2 Bond Street, Sydney
For Sale $630,000 - $675,000
For sale
2203/101 Bathurst Street, Sydney
Deposit Taken
For sale
2207/101 Bathurst Street, Sydney
For Sale $1,350,000
For sale
229/303-307 Castlereagh Street, Sydney
Urgent Sale | Welcome Offer
For sale
22C/171 Gloucester Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
2309/91 Liverpool Street, Sydney
For Sale $900,000
For sale
24/7 Macquarie Street, Sydney
Forthcoming Auction
For sale
2401/160 King Street, Sydney
Buyers Guide $5,500,000
For sale
2405/116 Bathurst Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
2415/91 Liverpool Street, Sydney
$1,395,000
For sale
2502/101 Bathurst Street, Sydney
For Sale: $2,100,000
For sale
2502/393 Pitt Street, Sydney
$775,000
For sale
2503/348-352 Sussex Street, Sydney
Asking $1,550,000
For sale
2504/130 Elizabeth Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
2515/91 Liverpool Street, Sydney
Buyer Guide: $1,425,000 to $1,495,000
For sale
253/298 Sussex Street, Sydney
Price Guide $680,000 - $700,000
For sale
255/569 George Street, Sydney
Buyer Guide: $695,000 to $725,000
For sale
26/365 Kent Street, Sydney
$785,000
For sale
2601/199 Castlereagh Street, Sydney
$1,780,000
For sale
2602/161 Clarence Street, Sydney
Reduction: New Guide Price: $900,000 - $950,000
For sale
2603/116 Bathurst Street, Sydney
For Sale: $870,000
For sale
2607/183 Kent Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
2702/185-211 Liverpool Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
2702/343 Pitt Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
2704/101 Bathurst Street, Sydney
Price Guide $1,500,000
For sale
2706/116 Bathurst Street, Sydney
GUIDE: $5,000,000
For sale
2801/130 Elizabeth Street, Sydney
For Sale Contact Agent
For sale
2803/157 Liverpool Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
2804/68 Market Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
3003/148 Elizabeth Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
301/18 Loftus Street, Sydney
Price Guide $1,250,000
For sale
3011/91-95 Liverpool Street, Sydney
For Sale, Buyer's Guide $900,000 - $950,000
For sale
3012/101 Bathurst Street, Sydney
$1,330,000
For sale
302/361 Sussex Street, Sydney
$610,000
For sale
303/187 Liverpool Street, Sydney
Contact Agent
For sale
304/38B Cumberland Street, Sydney
Price Guide $3,600,000 - $3,800,000
For sale
3102/130 Elizabeth Street, Sydney
Auction Guide: $3,200,000
For sale
3102/197 Castlereagh Street, Sydney
Buyers Guide $2,250,000
For sale
3112/101 Bathurst Street, Sydney
$1,350,000
For sale
314/158-166 Day Street, Sydney
$1,550,000
For sale
315/569 George Street, Sydney
Asking: $799,000
For sale
321/298 Sussex Street, Sydney
For Sale | $730,000 - $750,000
For sale
323/298 Sussex Street, Sydney
Buyer Guide: $1,200,000 to $1,250,000
For sale
Streets in Sydney
About Sydney 1001
Sydney is located in the Metro zone of New South Wales, New South Wales.. Propertylens Australia tracks 181 properties in this suburb with sales history, AI price estimate ranges, and market analytics.